East Central Railway - Jharkhand

33596070 supply of wiper arm complete rh specn / drg. no. : clw spec spec. no. clw / ms / 3 / 050 / a or latest , clw drg no. 1209 07 303 022 or latestwiper arm complete rh specn / drg. no. : clw spec spec. no. clw / ms / 3 / 050 / a or latest , clw drg no. 1209 07 303 022 or latest, wiper arm complete rh specn / drg. no. : clw spec spec. no. clw / ms / 3 / 050 / a or latest , clw drg no. 1209 07 303 022 or latest csd / trs / mgs , ecr uttar pradesh 50.00 numbers => limited...

East Central Railway - Jharkhand

33530806 supply of wiper arm complete lh specification/ drg. no.: as per clw spec.no.clw/ms/3/050 alt 6 or latest clw drg.no.1209 07 303 021or latestwiper arm complete lh specification/ drg. no.: as per clw spec.no.clw/ms/3/050 alt 6 or latest clw drg.no.1209 07 303 021or latest,wiper arm complete lh specification/ drg. no.: as per clw spec.no.clw/ms/3/050 alt 6 or latest clw drg.no.1209 07 303 021or latest csd/trs/mgs , ecr uttar pradesh 100.00 numbers => limited...

East Central Railway - Jharkhand

32844246 supply of wiper arm complete lh.wiper arm complete lh.,wiper arm complete lh. clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/050 a, knorr part no. ? i 77924/5501....

East Central Railway - Jharkhand

32780160 supply of wiper arm complete lhwiper arm complete lh,wiper arm complete lh. clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/050 a, knorr part no. ? i 77924/5501....

East Central Railway - Jharkhand

31624709 supply of wiper arm complete rh specn/ drg. no clw spec spec. no. clw/ms/3/050/a or latest , clw drg no. 1209 07 303 022wiper arm complete rh specn/ drg. no clw spec spec. no. clw/ms/3/050/a or latest , clw drg no. 1209 07 303 022,wiper arm complete rh specn/ drg. no clw spec spec. no. clw/ms/3/050/a or latest , clw drg no. 1209 07 303 022 csd/trs/mgs , ecr uttar pradesh 50.00 numbers...

East Central Railway - Jharkhand

30973707 supply of wiper arm completewiper arm complete,wiper arm complete rh clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/050 a, knorr part no. ? i 77923/02....

Bharat Coking Coal Limited - Jharkhand

30883877 repairing / complete wiring new making with self starter wiper arm and blade of tata pay loader si. no.2462 of auto workshop, laikdih, cv area ...

East Central Railway - Jharkhand

30745356 supply of wiper arm completewiper arm complete,wiper arm complete rh clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/050 a, knorr part no. ? i 77923/02. => limited...

East Central Railway - Jharkhand

30197185 supply of wiper arm complete lh.wiper arm complete lh.,wiper arm complete lh. clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/050 a, knorr part no. ? i 77924/5501. => limited...

East Central Railway - Jharkhand

30164121 supply of wiper arm complete rhwiper arm complete rh,wiper arm complete rh clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/050 a, knorr part no. ? i 77923/02. => limited...

East Central Railway - Jharkhand

29926512 supply of wiper arm complete lh.wiper arm complete lh.,wiper arm complete lh. clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/050 a, knorr part no. ? i 77924/5501. => limited...

East Central Railway - Jharkhand

29926498 supply of wiper arm complete rhwiper arm complete rh,wiper arm complete rh clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/050 a, knorr part no. ? i 77923/02. => limited...

East Central Railway - Jharkhand

29705207 supply of wiper arm completewiper arm complete,wiper arm complete rh specn/drg.no clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/050 a, clw drg no.1209 07 303 022 => limited...

South Eastern Railways - Jharkhand

29158240 supply of (a) wiper blade assembly as per clws drg. no. 1209 07. 303.022 for wag 9 locomotives(b)set of wiper arm assembly complete (lh & rh=02 nos each) as per clws spec. no. clw/ms/3/050(alt 6) or latest & clws drg. no. 1209.07.303.021 or latest. one set consists 02 items 04 nos(a) wiper blade assembly as per clws drg. no. 1209 07. 303.022 for wag 9 locomotives(b)set of wiper arm assembly complete (lh & rh=02 nos each) as per clws spec. no. clw/ms/3/050(alt 6) or latest & clws drg. no. 1209.07.303.021 or latest. one set consists 02 items 04 nos,set of wiper arm assembly complete (lh & rh=02 nos each) as per clwsspec.no. clw/ms/3/050(alt 6) or latest & clws drg. no. 1209.07.303.021 or latest. one setconsists 02 items 04 nosamm/els/bksc electric jharkhand 13.00 setloco shed storesdepot , serccode 005141 odisha 7.00 setdy.cmm/ws/kgp west bengal 50.00 setworkshop elec loco , wiper blade assembly as per clws drg. no. 1209 07. 303.022 for wag 9 locomotivespage 1 of 5 run date/time: 10/09/2021 20:39:21stores/south eastern rlytender document...

Bharat Coking Coal Limited - Jharkhand

27729768 repairing and complete wiring , self starter , pressure horn , wiper arm and blade of tata pay loader 3036 sl . no . 4211of auto workshop , laikdih , cvarea . ...

South Eastern Railways - Jharkhand

27716762 supply of wiper arm assembly complete rhwiper arm assembly complete rh,wiper arm assembly complete rh as per kbi part no. 177924/5502 to clw drg no. 1209 07 303 021. make: kiron or similar....

South Eastern Railways - Jharkhand

27716725 supply of wiper arm assembly .lhwiper arm assembly .lh,wiper arm assembly. lh as per kbi part no. 177924/5501. to clw drg no.1209 07 303 021.make: kiron / similar....

Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited - Jharkhand

25533589 supply of electrical items. 24v wiper motor, back up alarm, front and rear indicator fittnig, 24v flasher , head light / push pull switch 4volt, two way toggle switch, wiper arm, wiper blade...

Indian Army - Jharkhand

25078037 supply of mt spares , mt spares , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml 3959612 filter fues , lv7/hmv/6x6/tml 5719 0913 0130 element primary , lv7/stln 2540 72 0000144 arm wind screen wiper/s/a of wiper arm & blade...

South Eastern Railways - Jharkhand

24779029 supply of , supply and installation 04 nos of driver looking glass ( both cab) sized 66 mm x 93cm x 5mm. make a.t./m.i, supply and installation of rubber gasket 12 mt. make m.i/g.s, supply and installation of wiper motor 02 nos, wiper blade 02 nos, wiper arm 02 nos. make lucas/prestolite, supply and installation of led type 24 v side light 04 nos, led type 24 v tail light 02 nos, led type head light 04 nos. make m.i/asve., solenoid valve. make festo/sil., supply and installation 04 nos of driver looking glass ( both cab) sized 66 mm x 93cm x 5mm. make a.t./m.i, supply and installation of rubber gasket 12 mt. make m.i/g.s, supply and installation of led type 24 v side light 04 nos, led type 24 v tail light 02 nos, led type head light 04 nos. make m.i/asve., solenoid valve. make festo/sil., supply and installation of wiper motor 02 no wiper blade 02 nos wiper arim 02 nos make lucas/prestolite, heavy duty switch disconnector ( model no 3kl5030 1ya00) make siemens/ l& t. or similar, pendent box for remote control. make m.i.or similar, cable 9 core x 2.5 mm. make: m.ior similar, pressure switch type isg 120 031 w. make smc or similar, 5 speed gear box assy for tata model no. gb 40 (pt. no.2505 3001 0041) make telco/gajra or similar., silencer exhaust pipe and tail pipe with muffler box complete set. make m.i/telco or similar, tapper roller bearing for tail pinion make skf/nbc/tata or similar, supply, erection & commission of 5mm safety glass(tuflon) size 36 x 42 make a.t.or similar, supply, erection & commission of 5mm glass rubber gasket size 36 x 42 x 1/2makea.t.or similar...

Eastern Railways - Jharkhand

24237214 supply of , wiper motor assly lh as per elgi part no eua654501a or similar., wiper control valve assly as per elgi part no eu8525000 or similar., wiper motor assly rh as per elgi part no eu6545010 or similar., wiper arms assly icf new as per elgi part no eu8522000 or similar., wiper blade assly as per elgi part no eu6504000 or similar., pu tube 6x4 1 mrt as per elgi part no 000919226 or similar., pu tube 10x7 5.5 mrt as per elgi part no 000919242 or similar....

Uranium Corporation Of India Limited - Jharkhand

23565930 supply of spares parts. turbo type 1 700001304153 engine overhaul gasket kit 253401990101. 2 700001304154 decar bonising gasket kit 253401990102. 3 700001304155 assy breather 253401170109. 4 700001304156 assy breather 253401170115. 5 700001304157 rubber ring ( breather ) 253401177701. 6 700001304158 hose ( breather ) 253401175802. 7 700001304159 set assy fuel pressure line 253407140101. 8 700001304160 assy fuel leakage line 252707140103. 9 700001304161 gasket ring for cylinder head 3129970840. 10 700001304162 feed pump assy 9440030029. 11 700001304163 hose 253409125801. 12 700001304164 hose clip 14270201106. 13 700001304165 assy fuel line 253409120104. 14 700001304166 pipe union bolt 16531999049. 15 700001304167 washer 14 x 18 16220510216. 16 700001304168 assy fuel line 253409120103. 17 700001304169 banjo bolt 9411033404. 18 700001304170 overflow valve 9451037430. 19 700001304171 assy oil line 253413100103. 20 700001304172 gasket exhaust manifold 252414115304. 21 700001304173 assy water pump 253420100120. 22 700001304174 fan assy ( plastic moulded 400 dia ) 253420140101. 23 700001304175 v belt 1185 l g 253420156302. 24 700001304176 temp. transducer 257454209915. 25 700001304177 rubber bellow 2534500005801. 26 700001304178 hose clamp 50 14280500501. 27 700001304179 hose clamp 35 14280500357. 28 700001304180 rubber hose ( radiator top to thermostat ) 25255005812. 29 700001304181 repair kit (major) for water pump 253420990105. 30 700001304182 repair kit (minor) for water pump 253420990104. 31 700001304183 rubber hose 253409135801. 32 700001304184 rubber seal 253409136301. 33 700001304185 assy clamping braket air filter mounting 253409130104 34 700001304186 rubber hose ( air intake to pipe ) 253409135810. 35 700001304187 rubber hose ( air filter to pipe ) 253409135811. 36 700001304188 hose clamp 90 14280500900. 37 700001304189 assy engine mounting rear 265124200102. 38 700001304190 assy engine mounting front ( rh ) 264124100109. 39 700001304191 assy engine mounting front ( lh ) 264124100110. 40 700001304192 assy clutch pressure plate (240 diameter ) 265125400108 / 700001104004 41 700001304193 assy clutch release bearing with sleeve 265425600102. 42 700001304194 clutch release bearing 265125603103. 43 700001304195 assy release fork with ball pin 265125600107. 44 700001304196 assy clutch disc(240 diameter) 265125200106/70001104803 45 700001304197 assy top cover with pin (with ris) 251526710119. 46 700001304198 shifter sleeve ( 1 reverse 2 & 3 speed ) 251526204604. 47 700001304199 synchro cone 2nd 3rd speed 251526203803. 48 700001304200 synchro cone 2 / 3rd 251526203805. 49 700001304201 taper roller bearing ( 30 x 70 x 20.75 ) 251526303102. 50 700001304202 needle cage 1st / 2nd speed 251526203105. 51 700001304203 needle cage 1st / 2nd 251526203113. 52 700001304204 compression spring 251526208701. 53 700001304205 ball pin 251526206701. 54 700001304206 carrier ( 2nd / 3rd speed ) 251526209901. 55 700001304207 synchronising cone 251526203802. 56 700001304208 single row deep groove ball bearing 251526203115. 57 700001304209 snap ring 251526204302. 58 700001304210 needle cage ( 3rd / 4th speed ) 251526203103. 59 700001304211 roller cage 251526253104. 60 700001304212 lock nut lh thread 251526256501. 61 700001304213 roller cage reverse idler 251526353102. 62 700001304214 hex nut ( m26 x 1.5 ) 265141106502. 63 700001304215 assy clutch master cylinder brake 265129100122. 64 700001304216 return spring 265129308702. 65 700001304217 clutch slave cylinder assy 25.4 dia 265129100160. 66 700001304218 assy hose 3.2 diameter 264029100112. 67 700001304219 tube assembly 265129100138. 68 700001304220 repair kit clutch master cylinder ( major ) 265129100136. 69 700001304221 repair kit clutch master cylinder ( minor ) 265129100148. 70 700001304222 banjo bolt 265129106801. 71 700001304223 repair kit clutch slare cylinder ( major ) 265129100137. 72 700001304224 repair kit clutch slare cylinder ( minor ) 265129100132. 73 700001304225 assy front spring 265132100128. 74 700001304226 first leaf with bush ( front ) 265132100131 75 700001304227 second leaf ( front ) 265132107151 76 700001304228 third leaf ( front ) 265132107150 77 700001304229 centre bolt m 10 x 81 x 9 with nut m10 12052296011 78 700001304230 spring pin with nut m10 265132106701 79 700001304231 grease nipple am 8 x 1 17170600801 80 700001304232 rubber buffer front spring 265132207704 81 700001304233 u clamp with nut 12 x 1.5 265132104201 82 700001304234 thin castle nut m 16 x 1.5 part no 12102296026 83 700001304235 split pin 13150609288. 84 700001304236 assy rear spring 265132400152 85 700001304237 first leaf with bush ( rear ) 265132400153 86 700001304238 second leaf ( rear ) 265132407130 87 700001304239 third leaf 265132407131. 88 700001304240 centre bolt m 10 x 100 x 11 with nut m 10 11084110673 89 700001304241 bolt m 8 x 100 with nut 11065508682 90 700001304242 lock plate 265132407193. 91 700001304243 assy shackle ( rear spring ) 265132400157 92 700001304244 grease nipple 257441109902 93 700001304245 u clamp rear with nut 265132504205 94 700001304246 front shock absorber 265132300103 95 700001304247 nyloc nut m 14 x 1.5 with bolt ( front ) 12140601401 96 700001304248 nyloc nut m 16 x 1.5 with bolt ( rear ) 12140601606 97 700001304249 grease nipple am 6 17170600606 98 700001304250 steering bush 265133203404 99 700001304251 thrust roller bearing 265133403111 100 700001304252 king pin 265133206706. 101 700001304253 grease nipple bm 6 17170700601 102 700001304254 tie rod assy 265133800107 103 700001304255 tapered roller bearing 250626303102 104 700001304256 taper roller bearing hub inner 265135603101 105 700001304257 hub oil seal 264033407802 106 700001304258 gasket 264033405302 107 700001304259 taper roller bearing differential 266535303107 108 700001304260 threaded ring differential 265135306502 109 700001304261 taper roller bearing tail pinion 265135303106 110 700001304262 oil seal hub inner 265135607705 111 700001304263 taper roller bearing hub outer 265135603102 112 700001304264 oil seal hub outer 265135607702 113 700001304265 ass propellar shaft complete front 265141110108 114 700001304266 assy centre bearing 265141110110 115 700001304267 sub assy cross 265141100127 116 700001304268 uj flange 265141105102. 117 700001304269 oil seal 265141117801 118 700001304270 srdg ball bearing 265141113101 119 700001304271 assy coupling flange 265141100122 120 700001304272 assy protective cap 265141120101 121 700001304273 uj flange (tata 407 new mode) turbo type 122 700001304274 assy centre bearing (tata 407 new model) turbo type 123 700001304275 sub assy cross (tata 407 new mode) turbo type 124 700001304276 oil seal (tata 407 new mode) turbo type 125 700001304277 srdg ball bearing (tata 407 new mode) turbo type 126 700001304278 assy coupling flange (tata 407 new mode)turbo type 127 700001304279 wheel cylinder assy ( front ) 264042100114 128 700001304280 assy adjuster complete 265142100121 129 700001304281 brake lining primary 265142136301 130 700001304282 brake lining secondary 265142136304 131 700001304283 hollow rivet 6 x 10 st 13442506102 132 700001304284 return spring ( centre ) 264042108705 133 700001304285 spring ( shoe return bottom ) 265142108702 134 700001304286 repair kit for wheel cylinder front ( major ) 264042120107 135 700001304287 repair kit for wheel cylinder front ( minor ) 264042120108 136 700001304288 assy wheel cylinder ( rear ) 265142300166 137 700001304289 brake lever rh 264042306001 138 700001304290 brake lever lh 264042306002 139 700001304291 repair kit for wheel cylinder rear ( minor ) 265142300167 140 700001304292 repair kit for wheel cylinder rear ( major ) 265142300171 141 700001304293 assy tandem master cylinder 264043100103 142 700001304294 repair kit tandem master cylinder ( major ) 264043100105 143 700001304295 repair kit tandem master cylinder ( minor ) 264043100106 144 700001304296 filter 265143106312. 145 700001304297 assy steering gear box 265146200101 146 700001304298 assy steering nut with worm 265146200121 147 700001304299 bush bearing 265146203402 148 700001304300 angular contact ball bearing 265146203103 149 700001304301 assy sector shaft 265146200114 150 700001304302 sub assy cover ( sector shaft ) 265146200108 151 700001304303 seal kit for steering gear box 265146200124 152 700001304304 brake shoe assy 265142130101 153 700001304305 brake shoe assy 265142130104 154 700001304306 deep groove ball bearing 264046203101 155 700001304307 assy universal joint ( steering ) 265146600102 156 700001304308 needle bush 265146603401 157 700001304309 steering spindle bottom 265746207904 158 700001304310 assy spindle 265146200146 159 700001304311 assy drag link 265146600112 160 700001304312 assy ball joint 265146600108 161 700001304313 assy fuel tank complete 265147100104 162 700001304314 assy suction tube 265147100101 163 700001304315 assy suction fuel line 265147600125 164 700001304316 rubber hose 3124760026 165 700001304317 assy suction fuel pipe ( hose to pump ) 265147600117 166 700001304318 assy return line 265147600114 167 700001304319 assy exhaust pipe front 265149200113 168 700001304320 gasket exhaust manifold elbow 265149205301 169 700001304321 clamp 265149208219 170 700001304322 radiator assy with cap & drain cock 253450100112 171 700001304323 assy radiator mounting pad ( top ) 253350000118 172 700001304324 assy radiator mounting pad ( bottom ) 253350000103 173 700001304325 horn 206054209901 174 700001304326 relay 265454204901 175 700001304327 assy head lamp rh with halogen bulb 265154400145 176 700001304328 assy head lamp lh with halogen bulb 265154410123 177 700001304329 lamp 12 v 45/40 w 62120100012 178 700001304330 halogen lamp h4 12v 60/55w 62120601011 179 700001304331 lamp 12v 4w 62120601119 180 700001304332 assy blinker lamp lh 265154410150 181 700001304333 lamp 12v 21w 62120601216 182 700001304334 assy blinker lamp rh 265154410152 183 700001304335 assy tail lamp rh with bulb 257354420107 184 700001304336 assy tail lamp lh with bulb 257454420108 185 700001304337 lamp 12v 10w 62120300097 186 700001304338 lamp 12v 5w 62120300062 187 700001304339 assy combi switch 265454500135 188 700001304340 ignition switch 264154500114 189 700001304341 stop light switch 265154500154 190 700001304342 relay 265954204905 191 700001304343 assy fuse 265154820166 192 700001304344 fuse 80 amp 265154820167 193 700001304345 assy door lock lh 265172300111 194 700001304346 assy door lock rh 265172300112 195 700001304347 assy handle inner door lh 265172300149 196 700001304348 assy handle inner door rh 265172300150 197 700001304349 bracket lh 350272303803 198 700001304350 bracket rh 350272303806 199 700001304351 handle lh 350272305602 200 700001304352 handle rh 350272305603 201 700001304353 assy door handle outer lh 265172300134 202 700001304354 assy door handle outer rh 265172300105 203 700001304355 assy window regulator lh 265772500157 204 700001304356 assy window regulator rh 265172500131 205 700001304357 assy grab handle 257681500107 206 700001304358 rubber pad 257681506302 207 700001304359 assy bonnet lock lower 265188700144 208 700001304360 assy release cable with bracket 265188700132 209 700001304361 assy bumper complete 265188500110 210 700001304362 assy seat box rhd ( driver seat ) 265166400135 211 700001304363 lid rhd 265166408702 212 700001304364 torsion spring rh 265166409911 213 700001304365 wiper motor 17w 265182409911 214 700001304366 accessories kit for wiper motor 265182400138 215 700001304367 wheel box 265182409927 216 700001304368 assy link ( 338 lg ) 264082400102 217 700001304369 assy li ( 262 lg ) 264082400103 218 700001304370 spacer 206082048601 219 700001304371 assy wiper arm 265182400110 220 700001304372 assy wiper arm & blade 257382400112. ...

South Eastern Railways - Jharkhand

22592609 supply of wiper arm assly., wiper arm assly. lh as per kbi part no. 177924/6501 to clw drg. no. 1209 07 303 021, make kiron/kbi....

Uranium Corporation Of India Limited - Jharkhand

22558190 supply of spares parts. turbo type engine overhaul gasket kit 253401990101. decar bonising gasket kit 253401990102. assy breather 253401170109. assy breather 253401170115. rubber ring ( breather ) 253401177701. hose ( breather ) 253401175802. set assy fuel pressure line 253407140101. assy fuel leakage line 252707140103. gasket ring for cylinder head 3129970840. feed pump assy 9440030029. hose 253409125801. hose clip 14270201106. assy fuel line 253409120104. pipe union bolt 16531999049. washer 14 x 18 16220510216. assy fuel line 253409120103. banjo bolt 9411033404. overflow valve 9451037430. assy oil line 253413100103. gasket exhaust manifold 252414115304. assy water pump 253420100120. fan assy ( plastic moulded 400 dia ) 253420140101. v belt 1185 l g 253420156302. temp. transducer 257454209915. rubber bellow 2534500005801. hose clamp 50 14280500501. hose clamp 35 14280500357. rubber hose ( radiator top to thermostat ) 25255005812. repair kit (major) for water pump 253420990105. repair kit (minor) for water pump 253420990104. rubber hose 253409135801. rubber seal 253409136301. assy clamping braket air filter mounting 253409130104 rubber hose ( air intake to pipe ) 253409135810. rubber hose ( air filter to pipe ) 253409135811. hose clamp 90 14280500900. assy engine mounting rear 265124200102. assy engine mounting front ( rh ) 264124100109. assy engine mounting front ( lh ) 264124100110. assy clutch pressure plate (240 diameter ) 265125400108 / 700001104004 assy clutch release bearing with sleeve 265425600102. clutch release bearing 265125603103. assy release fork with ball pin 265125600107. assy clutch disc(240 diameter) 265125200106/70001104803 assy top cover with pin (with ris) 251526710119. shifter sleeve ( 1 reverse 2 & 3 speed ) 251526204604. synchro cone 2nd 3rd speed 251526203803. synchro cone 2 / 3rd 251526203805. taper roller bearing ( 30 x 70 x 20.75 ) 251526303102. needle cage 1st / 2nd speed 251526203105. needle cage 1st / 2nd 251526203113. compression spring 251526208701. ball pin 251526206701. carrier ( 2nd / 3rd speed ) 251526209901. synchronising cone 251526203802. single row deep groove ball bearing 251526203115. snap ring 251526204302. needle cage ( 3rd / 4th speed ) 251526203103. roller cage 251526253104. lock nut lh thread 251526256501. roller cage reverse idler 251526353102. hex nut ( m26 x 1.5 ) 265141106502. assy clutch master cylinder brake 265129100122. return spring 265129308702. clutch slave cylinder assy 25.4 dia 265129100160. assy hose 3.2 diameter 264029100112. tube assembly 265129100138. repair kit clutch master cylinder ( major ) 265129100136. repair kit clutch master cylinder ( minor ) 265129100148. banjo bolt 265129106801. repair kit clutch slare cylinder ( major ) 265129100137. repair kit clutch slare cylinder ( minor ) 265129100132. assy front spring 265132100128. first leaf with bush ( front ) 265132100131 second leaf ( front ) 265132107151 third leaf ( front ) 265132107150 centre bolt m 10 x 81 x 9 with nut m10 12052296011 spring pin with nut m10 265132106701 grease nipple am 8 x 1 17170600801 rubber buffer front spring 265132207704 u clamp with nut 12 x 1.5 265132104201 thin castle nut m 16 x 1.5 part no 12102296026 split pin 13150609288. assy rear spring 265132400152 first leaf with bush ( rear ) 265132400153 second leaf ( rear ) 265132407130 third leaf 265132407131. centre bolt m 10 x 100 x 11 with nut m 10 11084110673 bolt m 8 x 100 with nut 11065508682 lock plate 265132407193. assy shackle ( rear spring ) 265132400157 grease nipple 257441109902 u clamp rear with nut 265132504205 front shock absorber 265132300103 nyloc nut m 14 x 1.5 with bolt ( front ) 12140601401 nyloc nut m 16 x 1.5 with bolt ( rear ) 12140601606 grease nipple am 6 17170600606 steering bush 265133203404 thrust roller bearing 265133403111 king pin 265133206706. grease nipple bm 6 17170700601 tie rod assy 265133800107 tapered roller bearing 250626303102 taper roller bearing hub inner 265135603101 hub oil seal 264033407802 gasket 264033405302 taper roller bearing differential 266535303107 threaded ring differential 265135306502 taper roller bearing tail pinion 265135303106 oil seal hub inner 265135607705 taper roller bearing hub outer 265135603102 oil seal hub outer 265135607702 ass propellar shaft complete front 265141110108 assy centre bearing 265141110110 sub assy cross 265141100127 uj flange 265141105102. oil seal 265141117801 srdg ball bearing 265141113101 assy coupling flange 265141100122 assy protective cap 265141120101 uj flange (tata 407 new mode) turbo type assy centre bearing (tata 407 new model) turbo type sub assy cross (tata 407 new mode) turbo type oil seal (tata 407 new mode) turbo type srdg ball bearing (tata 407 new mode) turbo type assy coupling flange (tata 407 new mode)turbo type wheel cylinder assy ( front ) 264042100114 assy adjuster complete 265142100121 brake lining primary 265142136301 brake lining secondary 265142136304 hollow rivet 6 x 10 st 13442506102 return spring ( centre ) 264042108705 spring ( shoe return bottom ) 265142108702 repair kit for wheel cylinder front ( major ) 264042120107 repair kit for wheel cylinder front ( minor ) 264042120108 assy wheel cylinder ( rear ) 265142300166 brake lever rh 264042306001 brake lever lh 264042306002 repair kit for wheel cylinder rear ( minor ) 265142300167 repair kit for wheel cylinder rear ( major ) 265142300171 assy tandem master cylinder 264043100103 repair kit tandem master cylinder ( major ) 264043100105 repair kit tandem master cylinder ( minor ) 264043100106 filter 265143106312. assy steering gear box 265146200101 assy steering nut with worm 265146200121 bush bearing 265146203402 angular contact ball bearing 265146203103 assy sector shaft 265146200114 sub assy cover ( sector shaft ) 265146200108 seal kit for steering gear box 265146200124 brake shoe assy 265142130101 brake shoe assy 265142130104 deep groove ball bearing 264046203101 assy universal joint ( steering ) 265146600102 needle bush 265146603401 steering spindle bottom 265746207904 assy spindle 265146200146 assy drag link 265146600112 assy ball joint 265146600108 assy fuel tank complete 265147100104 assy suction tube 265147100101 assy suction fuel line 265147600125 rubber hose 3124760026 assy suction fuel pipe ( hose to pump ) 265147600117 assy return line 265147600114 assy exhaust pipe front 265149200113 gasket exhaust manifold elbow 265149205301 clamp 265149208219 radiator assy with cap & drain cock 253450100112 assy radiator mounting pad ( top ) 253350000118 assy radiator mounting pad ( bottom ) 253350000103 horn 206054209901 relay 265454204901 assy head lamp rh with halogen bulb 265154400145 assy head lamp lh with halogen bulb 265154410123 lamp 12 v 45/40 w 62120100012 halogen lamp h4 12v 60/55w 62120601011 lamp 12v 4w 62120601119 assy blinker lamp lh 265154410150 lamp 12v 21w 62120601216 assy blinker lamp rh 265154410152 assy tail lamp rh with bulb 257354420107 assy tail lamp lh with bulb 257454420108 lamp 12v 10w 62120300097 lamp 12v 5w 62120300062 assy combi switch 265454500135 ignition switch 264154500114 stop light switch 265154500154 relay 265954204905 assy fuse 265154820166 fuse 80 amp 265154820167 assy door lock lh 265172300111 assy door lock rh 265172300112 assy handle inner door lh 265172300149 assy handle inner door rh 265172300150 bracket lh 350272303803 bracket rh 350272303806 handle lh 350272305602 handle rh 350272305603 assy door handle outer lh 265172300134 assy door handle outer rh 265172300105 assy window regulator lh 265772500157 assy window regulator rh 265172500131 assy grab handle 257681500107 rubber pad 257681506302 assy bonnet lock lower 265188700144 assy release cable with bracket 265188700132 assy bumper complete 265188500110 assy seat box rhd ( driver seat ) 265166400135 lid rhd 265166408702 torsion spring rh 265166409911 wiper motor 17w 265182409911 accessories kit for wiper motor 265182400138 wheel box 265182409927 assy link ( 338 lg ) 264082400102 assy li ( 262 lg ) 264082400103 spacer 206082048601 assy wiper arm 265182400110 assy wiper arm & blade 257382400112 ...

Bharat Coking Coal Limited - Jharkhand

18113987 supply of items 01 clutch air booster assembly part no. 216729100102 02 clutch master cylinder part no. 261829110107 03 graduated hand control valve part no. m302160 04 self starter assly.24v 26024055a 05 wiper arm r/h 257682400125 06 wiper arm l/h 257682400127 07 wiper blade r/h 257682400128....

South Eastern Railways - Jharkhand

16450694 tender for set of wiper arm with blade assembly. each set consist of the following: 1) wiper arm size: 8dlw part no. 11456541 & drg. no. tpl 2474, alt b, qty= 01 no. 2) wiper arm, size: 12 dlw part no. 11456530& drg. no. tpl 2473 alt b, qty=01 no....

Indian Army - Jharkhand

11623294 purchase of mt store inserter and remover pneumatic tyre, valve core ( 5120 423957 ) , helogen bulb h4 24v 60 / 65 wp 4, hose, bulb 12v 5w, bulb tail / stop 12v 21 / 5w, oil filter, cable assy speedometer ( 44840 10b , 900 ) , micro filter insert star type ( ewt res , 14 ) , element oil filter, separator fuel water ( cartridge ) ( 2786 , 0911 9903 ) , filter fuel. air filter safety. head lamp assy. filter mico – bosch ( f 3950200 ) ( 4330 000564 ) . switch assy. inserter and remover pneumatic tyre valve. core ( 5120 423957 ) . bulb for stop lamp 24 / 28v 21w 50c. switch assy combination. mirror assy back ( 8110 198 900 ) . bulb ( 12v 5w ) . fuse 10 amp. fuse 15 amp. bulb rl 12v 21 din 72601. bulb for stop lamp 24 / 28v 21w 50c. filter mico – bosch ( f 3950200 ) ( 4330 000564 ) . micro filter insert. element oil filter air filter primary. bulb for stop lamp 24v ( 6240 013698 s / a of wiper arm and blade...